Members:
Join | Forgot your password?
Baileys Top RightTattersalls Chelt Main Banner

Daily Pointers

Pointers for 21/11/18

Horse Time Course Race Type Distance
TOPPER THORNTON (IRE) 12:40 Chepstow Hcap Hurdle 2m 7f 131y
9yo G DOUBLE ECLIPSE (IRE) - GAILYBAY ELLEN (IRE) Kielan Woods Alex Hales
WESTERN CLIMATE (IRE) 12:40 Chepstow Hcap Hurdle 2m 7f 131y
9yo G WESTERNER (GB) - JO PEEKS (IRE) Charlie Poste Tom Weston
FOR CARMEL (IRE) 12:40 Chepstow Hcap Hurdle 2m 7f 131y
8yo G MR DINOS (IRE) - BOBALENA (IRE) Tom O'Brien Paul Henderson
STEEL BOB (IRE) 12:40 Chepstow Hcap Hurdle 2m 7f 131y
6yo G CRAIGSTEEL (GB) - LADY KAMANDO (GB) Noel Fehily Harry Fry
BEALLANDENDALL (IRE) 15:20 Chepstow Hcap Chase 2m 3f 98y
10yo G BENEFICIAL (GB) - RAILSTOWN LADY (IRE) Nick Scholfield Deborah Faulkner
SIDEWAYS (IRE) 15:20 Chepstow Hcap Chase 2m 3f 98y
7yo G GAMUT (IRE) - DARAS MAYO (IRE) Tom O'Brien Christian Williams
STAGE SUMMIT (IRE) 15:20 Chepstow Hcap Chase 2m 3f 98y
5yo G TIKKANEN (USA) - SUMMITTOTALKABOUT (IRE) Daryl Jacob Ben Pauling
QUESTIONATION (IRE) 14:45 Chepstow Hurdle 2m 11y
7yo M DUBAI DESTINATION (USA) - HOW IS THINGS (IRE) James Best Paul Henderson
MONKEY HARRIS (IRE) 14:45 Chepstow Hurdle 2m 11y
6yo G OSCAR (IRE) - BENEFIT BALL (IRE) Richie McLernon Richenda Ford
ACLASSAGOLD (IRE) 14:45 Chepstow Hurdle 2m 11y
5yo G GOLD WELL (GB) - MIDNIGHT CLASSIC (IRE) Jack Sherwood Deborah Faulkner
SANDFORD CASTLE (IRE) 15:55 Chepstow Hcap Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
8yo G NORWICH (GB) - PEGS POLLY (IRE) Tom Cannon Johnny Farrelly
A BOLD MOVE (IRE) 15:55 Chepstow Hcap Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
8yo G SHANTOU (USA) - SPRINT FOR GOLD (USA) Lee Edwards Alastair Ralph
KINGS WATCH (IRE) 15:55 Chepstow Hcap Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
7yo G RAINWATCH (GB) - LEAVEMEALONEAWHILE (IRE) Liam Heard Richard Price
THE MIGHTY ASH (IRE) 15:55 Chepstow Hcap Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
8yo G ARCADIO (GER) - SHE'S GOT TO GO (IRE) Mr Michael Legg Fiona Shaw
ITSAMANSLIFE (IRE) 15:55 Chepstow Hcap Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
5yo G MAHLER (GB) - MEDIEVAL BANQUET (IRE) Ben Poste Katy Price
GREAT FAIRY (FR) 15:55 Chepstow Hcap Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
5yo G GREAT PRETENDER (IRE) - SALSA FAIRY (FR) Noel Fehily Neil Mulholland
POLYMATH (IRE) 14:15 Chepstow Hcap Chase 2m 7f 131y
7yo G STOWAWAY (GB) - GODLYLADY (IRE) Jack Sherwood Deborah Faulkner
ROBINROYALE (IRE) 14:15 Chepstow Hcap Chase 2m 7f 131y
7yo G ROBIN DES CHAMPS (FR) - ROSAFI (IRE) Daniel Sansom Seamus Mullins
GARRANE (IRE) 14:15 Chepstow Hcap Chase 2m 7f 131y
6yo G TIKKANEN (USA) - BALLOOLEY (IRE) Nick Scholfield Jeremy Scott
MINELLATILLMORNING (IRE) 14:15 Chepstow Hcap Chase 2m 7f 131y
6yo G KING'S THEATRE (IRE) - LINE KENDIE (FR) Noel Fehily Neil Mulholland
THE BOOM IS BACK (IRE) 14:15 Chepstow Hcap Chase 2m 7f 131y
6yo G PUBLISHER (USA) - WILD COAST (IRE) Robert Dunne Christian Williams
ARTISTE DU GOUET (FR) 13:10 Chepstow Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
8yo G LAVIRCO (GER) - NEWHAVEN (FR) Thomas Garner Barry Brennan
NEWTIDE (IRE) 13:10 Chepstow Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
5yo G GETAWAY (GER) - C'EST FANTASTIQUE (IRE) David Bass Kim Bailey
KNOW THE SCORE (IRE) 13:10 Chepstow Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
5yo G FLEMENSFIRTH (USA) - PRAIRIE BELL (IRE) David Noonan David Pipe
DEISE ABA (IRE) 13:10 Chepstow Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
5yo G MAHLER (GB) - KIT MASSINI (IRE) Richard Johnson Philip Hobbs
STORM ARISING (IRE) 13:10 Chepstow Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
4yo G YEATS (IRE) - CEOL RUA (IRE) Harry Cobden Paul Nicholls
DIGER DAUDAIE (FR) CHEPSTOW 11/21/2018 13:10 Hurdle
5yo G TIGER GROOM (GB) - STONE AGAIN (FR) 2m 3f 100y Jonathan Burke
PASSING OCEANS (GB) 13:10 Chepstow Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
4yo G PASSING GLANCE (GB) - SHERWOOD ROSE (IRE) Noel Fehily Neil Mulholland
AMILLIONTIMES (IRE) 14:25 Hexham Hcap Chase 3m 7f 199y
10yo G OLDEN TIMES (GB) - MISS MILLION (IRE) Brian Hughes Jackie Stephen
KILCULLEN FLEM (IRE) 14:25 Hexham Hcap Chase 3m 7f 199y
8yo G FLEMENSFIRTH (USA) - CANSALRUN (IRE) Adam Nicol Philip Kirby
BATTLE DUST (IRE) 14:25 Hexham Hcap Chase 3m 7f 199y
9yo G PORTRAIT GALLERY (IRE) - KATIE O'TOOLE (IRE) Conor Shoemark Alastair Ralph
CHANCEITON (IRE) 14:25 Hexham Hcap Chase 3m 7f 199y
7yo G VINNIE ROE (IRE) - LISSNABRUCKA (IRE) Mr Cameron Wadge Lucinda Russell
CRANK EM UP (IRE) 14:25 Hexham Hcap Chase 3m 7f 199y
7yo G ROYAL ANTHEM (USA) - CARRAWAYSTICK (IRE) John Kington Simon West
TOP CAT DJ (IRE) 13:20 Hexham Chase 3m 41y
10yo G ST JOVITE (USA) - LADY COLDUNELL (GB) Dale Irving Maurice Barnes
TOP VILLE BEN (IRE) 13:20 Hexham Chase 3m 41y
6yo G BENEFICIAL (GB) - GREAT DECISION (IRE) Thomas Dowson Philip Kirby
NINE O THREE (IRE) 13:20 Hexham Chase 3m 41y
6yo G CENTRAL PARK (IRE) - THAT'S MY SISTER (IRE) Joe Colliver Micky Hammond
SENOR LOMBARDY (IRE) 13:20 Hexham Chase 3m 41y
5yo G MILAN (GB) - KILLOUGHEY BABE (IRE) Brian Hughes Keith Dalgleish
SCORPO (IRE) 15:30 Hexham Hcap Chase 1m 7f 133y
7yo G SCORPION (IRE) - MALTESSE (IRE) Mr Charlie Todd Victor Thompson
RINGARINGAROSIE (IRE) 15:30 Hexham Hcap Chase 1m 7f 133y
5yo M STOWAWAY (GB) - MEGAN'S MAGIC (GB) Henry Brooke Martin Todhunter
MINELLA FIVEO (IRE) 13:50 Hexham Hcap Hurdle 2m 48y
10yo G WESTERNER (GB) - AUTUMN SKY (IRE) Kane Yeoman Sue Smith
NEWSTART (IRE) 13:50 Hexham Hcap Hurdle 2m 48y
7yo G STOWAWAY (GB) - JOES ANNIE (IRE) Stephen Mulqueen Katie Scott
SAINT FREULE (FR) HEXHAM 11/21/2018 13:50 Hcap Hurdle
5yo G SAINT DES SAINTS (FR) - TOPSY BLUE (FR) 2m 48y Blair Campbell
WARENDORF (FR) 12:50 Hexham Hurdle 2m 4f 28y
5yo G SPEEDMASTER (GER) - HYLLISIA (FR) Sam Coltherd Stuart Coltherd
STONEY ROVER (IRE) 12:50 Hexham Hurdle 2m 4f 28y
5yo G SCORPION (IRE) - CONSULTATION (IRE) Stephen Mulqueen Katie Scott
MADAM CLOUD (IRE) 12:50 Hexham Hurdle 2m 4f 28y
5yo M CLOUDINGS (IRE) - MODEL GIRL (GB) Brian Hughes Tim Easterby
HILL SIXTEEN (GB) 12:50 Hexham Hurdle 2m 4f 28y
5yo G COURT CAVE (IRE) - CHASERS CHIC (GB) Danny Cook Sue Smith
MISS BATTEN (IRE) 12:50 Hexham Hurdle 2m 4f 28y
4yo F VINNIE ROE (IRE) - AWESOME MIRACLE (IRE) Derek Fox Lucinda Russell
AVONDHU PEARL (IRE) 14:55 Hexham Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f 28y
7yo M BENEFICIAL (GB) - BALLINAPIERCE LADY (IRE) Sam Coltherd Stuart Coltherd
CHANCEANOTHERFIVE (IRE) 14:55 Hexham Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f 28y
6yo G DUBAI DESTINATION (USA) - RYHALL (IRE) Brian Hughes Keith Dalgleish
MOORES NOVELTY (IRE) 14:55 Hexham Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f 28y
6yo G SHOLOKHOV (IRE) - MORICANA (GER) Lucy Alexander N W Alexander
MILLROSE BELL (IRE) 14:55 Hexham Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f 28y
6yo M FLEMENSFIRTH (USA) - LABOC (GB) Miss Alexandra Bell Victor Thompson
SUSSEX ROAD (IRE) 14:05 Warwick Chase 2m 54y
8yo G MAHLER (GB) - ROSE ISLAND (GB) Harrison Beswick Aytach Sadik
PACIFIC DE BAUNE (FR) 14:05 Warwick Chase 2m 54y
5yo G AL NAMIX (FR) - PERLE DE BAUNE (FR) Jeremiah McGrath Nicky Henderson
MARIENSTAR (IRE) 13:00 Warwick Hcap Chase 2m 4f
7yo M MARIENBARD (IRE) - STAROFDONICKMORE (IRE) Mr Jack Andrews Neil King
DROPS OF JUPITOR (IRE) 13:00 Warwick Hcap Chase 2m 4f
6yo M DYLAN THOMAS (IRE) - FANCY INTENSE (GB) Leighton Aspell Anthony Honeyball
KILCARA (IRE) 13:00 Warwick Hcap Chase 2m 4f
5yo M COURT CAVE (IRE) - EASTER DAY (IRE) Rex Dingle Jeremy Scott
BASTANTE (FR) 13:30 Warwick Hurdle 2m 5f
7yo M KHALKEVI (IRE) - POCAHONTAS (FR) Jordan Nailor Richard J Bandey
WINDY BOTTOM (IRE) 13:30 Warwick Hurdle 2m 5f
7yo M MILAN (GB) - SWINLEY BOTTOM (IRE) Tom Cheesman Zoe Davison
MILLARVILLE (IRE) 13:30 Warwick Hurdle 2m 5f
5yo M COURT CAVE (IRE) - PORTAVOE (IRE) Leighton Aspell Oliver Sherwood
BALLYBOUGH NORA (IRE) 13:30 Warwick Hurdle 2m 5f
5yo M OSCAR (IRE) - PERSPEX QUEEN (IRE) Matt Griffiths Jeremy Scott
SHE MITE BITE (IRE) 13:30 Warwick Hurdle 2m 5f
5yo M SCORPION (IRE) - THAT'S MOYNE (IRE) Jeremiah McGrath Nicky Henderson
BOLAND'S MILL (IRE) 12:30 Warwick Hurdle 2m
6yo G WINGED LOVE (IRE) - MADAM ROCHER (IRE) Mr Shane Roche Thomas Gallagher
GOODTHYNEAWAY (IRE) 12:30 Warwick Hurdle 2m
5yo G STOWAWAY (GB) - CALLING CLASSY (IRE) Bridget Andrews Dan Skelton
HAVANA HERMANO (IRE) 12:30 Warwick Hurdle 2m
4yo G FLEMENSFIRTH (USA) - SENORITA RUMBALITA (GB) Paddy Brennan Stuart Edmunds
BBOLD (IRE) 12:30 Warwick Hurdle 2m
4yo G AIZAVOSKI (IRE) - MOLLY BE (GB) Harry Skelton Dan Skelton
BACKINTHEOLDTIMES (IRE) 13:40 Chepstow Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
5yo M OLDEN TIMES (GB) - TINAS FRIEND (GB) Kielan Woods Christian Williams
EASYRUN DE VASSY (FR) 13:40 Chepstow Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
4yo G MUHTATHIR (GB) - ROYALE THE BEST (FR) Harry Cobden Paul Nicholls
NATIVEGETAWAY (IRE) 13:40 Chepstow Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
5yo G GETAWAY (GER) - CLONSINGLE NATIVE (IRE) Robbie Power Colin Tizzard
PAXMAN (IRE) 13:40 Chepstow Hurdle 2m 3f 100y
4yo G JEREMY (USA) - DREAMY LAGOON (IRE) Adam Wedge Evan Williams
P2P Clothing
Ofig Fiontair AitiuilITMEU SIFPEuropean Union
© Irish Point to Point Services Ltd, 2014. All rights reserved. Grangeclare West, Kilmeague, Naas, Co Kildare
Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy
Hosting and Development by HostIreland